Big thanks to everyone who joined for the event.
Games can be watched at below links.
CasterIndrid
https://www.youtube.com/user/DoWReplaysNetMaestro
https://www.youtube.com/user/RadicallyDreamingStreamerBrawler
https://www.twitch.tv/xbrawlerxShowMeMagik
https://twitch.tv/showmemagikDororoz
https://www.twitch.tv/dororozPlayersSpace MarinesPrimary - Zeno, Local Ghost, Katla, SkySilver, MammothMKII, paladinsquad, XPhial, JohnGrammaticus, Jimbo Rustlez, Volhrim, [EL] Overtly Gemerous, Veldi, Cursecrab, Taneli, KUNG FU PANDA, Reacts, Endor, V.R
Secondary - Olev, Foxy, (UM) Ghaz, Dororoz, Caios23, Wikkyd, Sgt K. Aquila
OrksPrimary - Zeno, Volhrim, Centzontotochtin, Veldi, Bienfu, (UM) Ghaz, Fathom, Darkar, Cursecrab, FuFuHunt3r
Secondary - Olev, Argus
EldarPrimary - Ben1993, AF2, MammothMKII, Bebop, KUNG FU PANDA, Endor
Secondary - Foxy, Veldi, Darkar, Taneli, FuFuHunt3r
TyranidsPrimary - Ben1993, Olev, Cry, Hiveminion, Floid, RoyalCabbage, Centzontotochtin, Chuzar, Dororoz, Argus, V.R
Secondary - Bienfu, Darkar
Chaos Space MarinesPrimary - Zeno, AF2, Foxy, Local Ghost, Katla, JohnGrammaticus, Centzontotochtin, Veldi, Bebop, HBK_LORENTE, [Alpha]-0mega-, V.R
Secondary - Olev, MammothMKII, RoyalCabbage, Redacted, XPhial, Jimbo Rustlez, Dororoz, Argus, Caios23, Taneli, Reacts
Impeiral GuardPrimary - Sgtsmith501, Angry Panzerfaust, Local Ghost, Katla, Volhrim, Caios23, Reacts, Wikkyd, Sgt K. Aquila
Secondary - XPhial, JohnGrammaticus, Bienfu, Dororoz, Cursecrab, HBK_LORENTE
Ordo MalleusPrimary - RoyalCabbage, Redacted, XPhial
Secondary - Sgtsmith501, MammothMKII, Jimbo Rustlez
All Rounder ReservesBestNoob
Piano
Bruce Campbell
Broodwich
ValHero
Torpid
Hunter - Except IG
Lokyo - Prefers Orks, Tyranids, Chaos / Except IG
yz
The Tenso - Prefers SM, Orks, Tyranids, Chaos
Inekura - Prefers IG
Jamona - Prefers SM, Eldar, Chaos, IG
(Frau) Asterios - Prefers IG
Sir Gunter The Kaiser - Prefers Eldar / Except Tyranids
Lomors
Acey - Except Tyranids
ryan - Except Eldar
Corr - Except Orks
Unununium - Prefers IG / Except Eldar, OM
Match Ups & TeamsMatch 1 - Best of 5
Orks vs IG
Team OrksPiano -> Zeno, yz, The Tenso
Team IGBruce Campbell -> Sir Gunter The Kaiser, Inekura, Sgtsmith501
Match 2 - Best of 5
Tyranids vs Chaos
Team TyranidsChuzar, Darkar, Argus
Team ChaosJohnGrammaticus, Acey, Veldi
Match 3 - Best of 5
Chaos vs Eldar
Team ChaosMammothMKII., RoyalCabbage, Redacted
Team EldarTaneli, KUNG FU PANDA, Endor
Match 4 - Best of 5
Tyranids vs SM
Team TyranidsCry, Hiveminion, Centzontotochtin
Team SMValHero, (Frau) Asterios, paladinsquad
Match 5 - Best of 5
SM vs Chaos
Team SM[EL] Overtly Gemerous, Volhrim -> Inekura, ryan
Team ChaosAF2, Foxy, Bebop -> Dororoz
Match 6 - Best of 5
SM vs IG
Team SMKatla, SkySilver, Cursecrab
Team IGReacts, HBK_LORENTE, Caios23
Match 7 - Best of 5
OM vs Eldar
Team OMMammothMKII., RoyalCabbage, Redacted
Team EldarTaneli, KUNG FU PANDA, Endor
Match 8 - Best of 5
Eldar vs SM
Team EldarBen1993 -> Inekura, The Tenso, Sir Gunter the Kaiser
Team SMBroodwich, Zeno -> Torpid, yz
Match 9 - Best of 5
Orks vs SM
Team OrksLomors, ValHero, Centzontotochtin
Team SMVeldi, (Frau) Asterios, paladinsquad
Match 10 - Best of 5
Tyranids vs IG
Team TyranidsChuzar, V.R, Argus -> Hunter
Team IGReacts, Sgtsmith501, Unununium
Match 11 - Best of 5
Tyranids vs SM
Team TyranidsCry -> Dororoz, Jamona -> Bienfu, Floid -> Hunter -> Jamona
Team SMLocal Ghost, Katla, SkySilver
Match 12 - Best of 5
Chaos vs Orks
Team ChaosHBK_LORENTE, Caios23, Acey
Team Orks(UM) Ghaz, Darkar, Cursecrab
Match 13 - Best of 5
Orks vs IG
Team OrksLokyo, Olev, Centzontotochtin
Team IGInekura, Sgtsmith501, Sir Gunter the Kaiser
Match 14 - Best of 5
Orks vs Eldar
Team OrksBroodwich, Torpid -> Hunter, The Tenso
Team EldarBestNoob, Bruce Campbell, Hunter -> Torpid
Match 15 - Best of 5
OM vs SM
Team OMJimbo Rustlez -> Jamona, Lomors -> Katla, Corr
Team SM[EL] Overtly Gemerous, Unununium, Sgt K. Aquila
Match 16 - Best of 5
OM vs Chaos
Team OMSir Gunter the Kaiser, Bruce Campbell -> Jamona, Inekura
Team ChaosThe Tenso, Lokyo, Olev
Match 17 - Best of 5
Orks vs SM
Team OrksArgus -> Unununium, Bienfu -> Zeno, (UM) Ghaz -> ValHero
Team SMV.R -> XPhial, Wikkyd -> [EL] Overtly Gemerous, Reacts
Match 18 - Best of 5
Orks vs Tyranids
Team OrksFathom -> Darkar, Cursecrab, FuFuHunt3r
Team TyranidsFloid, Centzontotochtin, Hunter
Match 19 - Best of 5
Orks vs Tyranids
Team OrksXPhial, Redacted, Inekura
Team TyranidsLokyo, Jamona, The Tenso