Monthly Team Tournament 51 @ October 3rd Saturday - Prize
-
- Posts: 76
- Joined: Thu 25 Jul, 2019 2:44 pm
Re: Monthly Team Tournament 51 @ October 3rd Saturday - Prize
Bestie
WL WSE TM
Bruce Campbell
WL MB PC
WL WSE TM
Bruce Campbell
WL MB PC
- Theodosios
- Posts: 8
- Joined: Sat 23 May, 2020 7:01 pm
Re: Monthly Team Tournament 51 @ October 3rd Saturday - Prize
Team name: White Hydra
Theodosios
Steam ID: https://steamcommunity.com/id/victoriaecausa/
Heroes: Chaos Sorcerer, Commissar, Hive Tyrant
Aniketos
Steam ID: https://steamcommunity.com/id/o_tolmon_nika/
Heroes: Force Commander, Chaos Lord, Inquisitor
Theodosios
Steam ID: https://steamcommunity.com/id/victoriaecausa/
Heroes: Chaos Sorcerer, Commissar, Hive Tyrant
Aniketos
Steam ID: https://steamcommunity.com/id/o_tolmon_nika/
Heroes: Force Commander, Chaos Lord, Inquisitor
Last edited by Theodosios on Sat 03 Oct, 2020 5:44 pm, edited 2 times in total.
Re: Monthly Team Tournament 51 @ October 3rd Saturday - Prize
team ojj erll+
piano
WL WB FC
shroom
FS CS LA
piano
WL WB FC
shroom
FS CS LA
Re: Monthly Team Tournament 51 @ October 3rd Saturday - Prize
Team neutraven:
neutraL:
https://steamcommunity.com/id/182cadian/
Apo, TM, PC
Raven:
https://steamcommunity.com/profiles/76561198007341752/
PC, CS, TM
neutraL:
https://steamcommunity.com/id/182cadian/
Apo, TM, PC
Raven:
https://steamcommunity.com/profiles/76561198007341752/
PC, CS, TM
Re: Monthly Team Tournament 51 @ October 3rd Saturday - Prize
Eurus
steam profile : https://steamcommunity.com/profiles/76561198236871978/
Heroes: Force Commander(FC), Techmarine(TM), Warlock.
steam profile : https://steamcommunity.com/profiles/76561198236871978/
Heroes: Force Commander(FC), Techmarine(TM), Warlock.
Re: Monthly Team Tournament 51 @ October 3rd Saturday - Prize
showthyme
steam profile : showthyme
steam profile : https://steamcommunity.com/profiles/76561198017431651/
Heroes: Force Commander, Techmarine, Apothecary
PVP hours - Sub 10
steam profile : showthyme
steam profile : https://steamcommunity.com/profiles/76561198017431651/
Heroes: Force Commander, Techmarine, Apothecary
PVP hours - Sub 10
-
- Posts: 2
- Joined: Tue 21 Jul, 2020 3:52 pm
Re: Monthly Team Tournament 51 @ October 3rd Saturday - Prize
Team Headscarf
aldunsbane
https://steamcommunity.com/profiles/76561198210616275/
Hours: 160-ish
Farseer, Warlock, Warp Spider
GROND13
https://steamcommunity.com/profiles/76561198340291241/
Hours: 60-ish
Farseer, Warlock, Warp Spider
aldunsbane
https://steamcommunity.com/profiles/76561198210616275/
Hours: 160-ish
Farseer, Warlock, Warp Spider
GROND13
https://steamcommunity.com/profiles/76561198340291241/
Hours: 60-ish
Farseer, Warlock, Warp Spider
-
- Posts: 3
- Joined: Sun 12 Jul, 2020 12:43 pm
Re: Monthly Team Tournament 51 @ October 3rd Saturday - Prize
https://steamcommunity.com/profiles/765 ... 84495/home
The Witcher
Force Commander, Techmarine, Sorcerer
The Witcher
Force Commander, Techmarine, Sorcerer
- Guardbuddy
- Posts: 13
- Joined: Sat 12 Dec, 2015 10:33 am
Re: Monthly Team Tournament 51 @ October 3rd Saturday - Prize
Team Name: Guardbuddies of Arcturus
Guardbuddy
https://steamcommunity.com/id/512463255213/
Force Commander, Plague Marine, Apothecary
Teammate: Zagzig (formerly known as Arcturus)
https://steamcommunity.com/id/ZagzigGaming
Brother Captain, Hive Tyrant, Daemonhunter
Guardbuddy
https://steamcommunity.com/id/512463255213/
Force Commander, Plague Marine, Apothecary
Teammate: Zagzig (formerly known as Arcturus)
https://steamcommunity.com/id/ZagzigGaming
Brother Captain, Hive Tyrant, Daemonhunter
Re: Monthly Team Tournament 51 @ October 3rd Saturday - Prize
Hutsy
OM: DH, BC and EA
OM: DH, BC and EA
-
- Posts: 2
- Joined: Sat 03 Oct, 2020 2:35 pm
Re: Monthly Team Tournament 51 @ October 3rd Saturday - Prize
.
Last edited by KhorneFLakes on Sat 03 Oct, 2020 3:41 pm, edited 1 time in total.
-
- Posts: 14
- Joined: Fri 31 Jan, 2020 6:45 pm
Re: Monthly Team Tournament 51 @ October 3rd Saturday - Prize
Edit : Signing up with Inekura
Icesinithol : PC CL Mek
Inekura : WL Inq LG
Icesinithol : PC CL Mek
Inekura : WL Inq LG
Last edited by Icesinithol on Sat 03 Oct, 2020 4:30 pm, edited 1 time in total.
Re: Monthly Team Tournament 51 @ October 3rd Saturday - Prize
Henlou!
Team Floisy
Noisy, WB-WSE-HT
Floid HT-WB-PC
Team Floisy
Noisy, WB-WSE-HT
Floid HT-WB-PC
Re: Monthly Team Tournament 51 @ October 3rd Saturday - Prize
https://steamcommunity.com/profiles/76561198115263133/
Dracowing
Warboss, Commando, Farseer
about 10 hours of pvp so mostly a beginer
Dracowing
Warboss, Commando, Farseer
about 10 hours of pvp so mostly a beginer
-
- Posts: 2
- Joined: Sat 03 Oct, 2020 2:35 pm
Re: Monthly Team Tournament 51 @ October 3rd Saturday - Prize
The Khorne Field
https://steamcommunity.com/profiles/76561199015403115/
Khorne Flakes
chaos lord, techmarine, hive tyrant
https://steamcommunity.com/profiles/76561198237180302
Redacted
Chaos lord, lord general, chaos sorcerer
https://steamcommunity.com/profiles/76561199015403115/
Khorne Flakes
chaos lord, techmarine, hive tyrant
https://steamcommunity.com/profiles/76561198237180302
Redacted
Chaos lord, lord general, chaos sorcerer
Re: Monthly Team Tournament 51 @ October 3rd Saturday - Prize
Chaotic Capital Z
https://steamcommunity.com/id/MrStormyZ/
MrStormyZ
Chaos Lord, Chaos Sorcerrer, Plague Champion
https://steamcommunity.com/profiles/76561198381938521/
TL The Boneless
Warp Spider, Farseer, Warlock
https://steamcommunity.com/id/MrStormyZ/
MrStormyZ
Chaos Lord, Chaos Sorcerrer, Plague Champion
https://steamcommunity.com/profiles/76561198381938521/
TL The Boneless
Warp Spider, Farseer, Warlock
Re: Monthly Team Tournament 51 @ October 3rd Saturday - Prize
Asmondeus
WL, FS, FC
Late and alone as per usual.
WL, FS, FC
Late and alone as per usual.
Re: Monthly Team Tournament 51 @ October 3rd Saturday - Prize
Team Name: Trump 2020
RedReVenge
WL, RA, DH
Weebway Gate (Hunter)
HT, WB, FC
RedReVenge
WL, RA, DH
Weebway Gate (Hunter)
HT, WB, FC
- Impregnable
- Posts: 879
- Joined: Tue 02 Apr, 2013 2:58 pm
- Location: SEGMENTUM TEMPESTUS
Re: Monthly Team Tournament 51 @ October 3rd Saturday - Prize
Team pladins
paladinsquad
Brother Captain, Force Commander, Apothecary
[god] Zehel
Apothecary, Chaos Lord, Brother Captain
paladinsquad
Brother Captain, Force Commander, Apothecary
[god] Zehel
Apothecary, Chaos Lord, Brother Captain
"Excalibur!"
"Excalibur!"
"From the United Kingdom!"
"I'm looking for heaven!"
"I'm going to California!"
"Excalibur!"
"Excalibur!"
"Excalibur!"
"From the United Kingdom!"
"I'm looking for heaven!"
"I'm going to California!"
"Excalibur!"
"Excalibur!"
Re: Monthly Team Tournament 51 @ October 3rd Saturday - Prize
ValHero: LG PC BC
Brawler: WL APO PC
Brawler: WL APO PC
- kilgoresalmon
- Posts: 11
- Joined: Fri 06 Mar, 2020 11:57 pm
- Impregnable
- Posts: 879
- Joined: Tue 02 Apr, 2013 2:58 pm
- Location: SEGMENTUM TEMPESTUS
Re: Monthly Team Tournament 51 @ October 3rd Saturday - Prize
Sign ups are officially closed.
"Excalibur!"
"Excalibur!"
"From the United Kingdom!"
"I'm looking for heaven!"
"I'm going to California!"
"Excalibur!"
"Excalibur!"
"Excalibur!"
"From the United Kingdom!"
"I'm looking for heaven!"
"I'm going to California!"
"Excalibur!"
"Excalibur!"
- Schepp himself
- Posts: 201
- Joined: Sun 01 Oct, 2017 4:42 pm
Re: Monthly Team Tournament 51 @ October 3rd Saturday - Prize
My thanks go out to all the Organizers, Streamers and Referees that made this event possible. Again!
Congratulation to NeutraL and Raven and Bruce and BestNoob for winning! And I hope all the other participants were satisfied with their respective performances.
I'm looking forward to the next Tournament. See you then!
Greets
Schepp himself
Congratulation to NeutraL and Raven and Bruce and BestNoob for winning! And I hope all the other participants were satisfied with their respective performances.
I'm looking forward to the next Tournament. See you then!
Greets
Schepp himself
Greets schep himself thingy
- Impregnable
- Posts: 879
- Joined: Tue 02 Apr, 2013 2:58 pm
- Location: SEGMENTUM TEMPESTUS
Re: Monthly Team Tournament 51 @ October 3rd Saturday - Prize
Congratulations for everyone who participated. The tournament champion team for each Division is as below.
Division A
Team B&B
BestNoob
Bruce Campbell
Toilailee
Division B
- Absorbed into Division A.
Division C
Team neutraven
neutraL
Ravén
Bracket Results are as below.
Division A
https://challonge.com/rx0nmjkl
Division B
- Absorbed into Division A.
Division C
https://challonge.com/kq9arq8g
Matches can be watched at below links.
Streamers:
Red Rupee
https://www.twitch.tv/redrupee
Division A
Team B&B
BestNoob
Bruce Campbell
Toilailee
Division B
- Absorbed into Division A.
Division C
Team neutraven
neutraL
Ravén
Bracket Results are as below.
Division A
https://challonge.com/rx0nmjkl
Division B
- Absorbed into Division A.
Division C
https://challonge.com/kq9arq8g
Matches can be watched at below links.
Streamers:
Red Rupee
https://www.twitch.tv/redrupee
"Excalibur!"
"Excalibur!"
"From the United Kingdom!"
"I'm looking for heaven!"
"I'm going to California!"
"Excalibur!"
"Excalibur!"
"Excalibur!"
"From the United Kingdom!"
"I'm looking for heaven!"
"I'm going to California!"
"Excalibur!"
"Excalibur!"
Who is online
Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 57 guests