Big thanks to everyone who joined for the event.
Games can be watched at below links.
CasterIndrid
https://www.youtube.com/user/DoWReplaysNetMaestro
https://www.youtube.com/user/RadicallyDreamingStreamerBrawler
https://www.twitch.tv/xbrawlerxPlayersOrdo MalleusPrimary - Logis, [BH] Bebop, ...
Secondary -
Space MarinesPrimary - Asmondeus, Adila, lindonin, MammothMKII, Zeno, ///, Logis, Reacts, Cursecrab, Katla, Local Ghost, Endor, Taneli, V.R
Secondary - Lucidic, Lokyo, Volhrim, Skills, ..., Inekura, Wikkyd, Daddy Waroth, Caios23
Chaos Space MarinesPrimary - Asmondeus, Ben1993, Red Beard, Zeno, Yazoul, TyranidTerror, Centzontotochtin, ///, Reacts, MylanHunter, Omega, Daddy Waroth, V.R
Secondary - Lokyo, MammothMKII, Apoc, [BH] Bebop, Katla, yANg wenDi, Caios23
EldarPrimary - Asmondeus, Ben1993, Adila, lindonin, Lucidic, Apoc, Endor
Secondary - Darkar, MammothMKII, Yazoul, [BH] Bebop
OrksPrimary - Crewfinity, Bruce Campbell, AssMan, Red Beard, Lokyo, Darkar, Zeno, Volhrim, Cursecrab
Secondary - Yazoul
TyranidsPrimary - Ben1993, AssMan, RedReVenge, Cry this crysis, yANg wenDi, V.R
Secondary - Lokyo, Darkar, TyranidTerror, Daddy Waroth
Impeiral GuardPrimary - Volhrim, Skills, Reacts, Cursecrab, Katla, Inekura, Wikkyd, Caios23
Secondary - Darkar, Apoc, MylanHunter, Daddy Waroth, yANg wenDi
All Rounder ReservesDarkHero
BRAWLER
BestNoob
The Tenso - Prefers SM, Orks, Chaos / Except Eldar, OM
Dark Riku
Kickin
Mostafa007 - Except IG
Noisy - Except Tyranids
Acey - Except Tyranids, OM
Yarrick - Except Tyranids
Revs - Except Eldar, Tyranids, OM
lomors - Prefers Eldar
Match Ups & TeamsMatch 1 - Best of 5
Orks vs Eldar
Team OrksBruce Campbell, AssMan, Red Beard
Team Eldarlindonin, Ben1993, BRAWLER
Match 2 - Best of 5
OM vs Orks
Team OMlomors, [BH] Bebop, ...
Team OrksThe Tenso, Revs, Darkar
Match 3 - Best of 5
SM vs Chaos
Team SMLocal Ghost, Katla, Taneli
Team ChaosYazoul, Omega, MammothMKII
Match 4 - Best of 5
SM vs Chaos
Team SMAcey -> ///, Volhrim, Endor
Team ChaosTyranidTerror, MylanHunter, Zeno
Match 5 - Best of 3
OM vs Eldar
Team OMlomors, [BH] Bebop, ...
Team EldarKickin, Lucidic, Mostafa007
Match 6 - Best of 5
Tyranids vs Eldar
Team TyranidsThe Tenso, AssMan, BRAWLER -> Ben1993
Team Eldarlindonin, Ben1993 -> BRAWLER, Adila
Match 7 - Best of 5
SM vs Eldar
Team SMLocal Ghost, Katla, Cursecrab
Team EldarApoc, Acey, MammothMKII
Match 8 - Best of 5
Tyranids vs SM
Team TyranidsRedReVenge -> Cry this crysis, TyranidTerror-> Lokyo -> Revs -> Dark Riku, Darkar
Team SMAsmondeus, Red Beard, Centzontotochtin
Match 9 - Best of 5
Chaos vs IG
Team ChaosTyranidTerror -> Acey, Omega, /// -> lomors -> Yarrick
Team IGVolhrim, Skills -> Acey -> Cursecrab, Wikkyd
Match 10 - Best of 5
SM vs Eldar
Team SMLocal Ghost, Katla, Taneli
Team EldarKickin, Lucidic, Mostafa007
Match 11 - Best of 5
Tyranids vs SM
Team TyranidsyANg wenDi, V.R, lomors
Team SMLogis, The Tenso, Endor
Match 12 - Best of 3
Orks vs SM
Team OrksBestNoob -> BRAWLER, AssMan-> DarkHero, Noisy -> Crewfinity
Team SMlindonin, Dark Riku, Asmondeus
Match 13 - Best of 5
Tyranids vs SM
Team TyranidsDaddy Waroth, Cry this crysis, RedReVenge
Team SMLocal Ghost, Katla, Yarrick
Match 14 - Best of 5
Eldar vs Chaos
Team EldarDarkar, Lucidic, Mostafa007
Team ChaosOmega, Lokyo, Centzontotochtin
Match 15 - Best of 5
SM vs IG
Team SMCursecrab, Ben1993, Caios23
Team IGReacts -> The Tenso, Inekura, Wikkyd -> lomors