Monthly Team Tournament 46 @ May 2nd Saturday - Prize
Re: Monthly Team Tournament 46 @ May 2nd Saturday - Prize
[BP] Swift
https://steamcommunity.com/id/thishellismydomain/
Techmarine, Force Commander, Apothecary
10.5 hrs played
https://steamcommunity.com/id/thishellismydomain/
Techmarine, Force Commander, Apothecary
10.5 hrs played
-
- Posts: 2
- Joined: Sat 02 May, 2020 4:49 am
Re: Monthly Team Tournament 46 @ May 2nd Saturday - Prize
https://steamcommunity.com/profiles/76561198045988979/
SqueakCheesetaker
Hive Tyrant / Lictor Alpha / Warboss
48 hours on steam, around 28 campaign + AI and 20 in PvP
SqueakCheesetaker
Hive Tyrant / Lictor Alpha / Warboss
48 hours on steam, around 28 campaign + AI and 20 in PvP
-
- Posts: 3
- Joined: Sat 04 Apr, 2020 7:25 am
-
- Posts: 3
- Joined: Thu 24 Oct, 2019 9:41 pm
Re: Monthly Team Tournament 46 @ May 2nd Saturday - Prize
https://steamcommunity.com/id/Zallionthegamer/
Zallionthegamer
Warboss, Techmarine, Captain
around 50-60 hrs of pvp … haven't played for about 2 weeks
Zallionthegamer
Warboss, Techmarine, Captain
around 50-60 hrs of pvp … haven't played for about 2 weeks
Re: Monthly Team Tournament 46 @ May 2nd Saturday - Prize
https://steamcommunity.com/profiles/76561197995417631/
Very strong
WB, Kommando Nob, Techmarine
~150 hours of multiplayer
Very strong
WB, Kommando Nob, Techmarine
~150 hours of multiplayer
Re: Monthly Team Tournament 46 @ May 2nd Saturday - Prize
Ice Cream Men
Red Beard
PC,KN,TM
Dark Hero
MB,PC,FC
Red Beard
PC,KN,TM
Dark Hero
MB,PC,FC
Last edited by Red Beard on Sat 02 May, 2020 4:18 pm, edited 3 times in total.
-
- Posts: 27
- Joined: Mon 10 Mar, 2014 3:41 pm
Re: Monthly Team Tournament 46 @ May 2nd Saturday - Prize
Reserve.
Centzontotochtin
CL, PC, CS.
Centzontotochtin
CL, PC, CS.
Re: Monthly Team Tournament 46 @ May 2nd Saturday - Prize
OM: BC, EA, DH
Re: Monthly Team Tournament 46 @ May 2nd Saturday - Prize
.
Last edited by neutraL on Sat 02 May, 2020 4:55 pm, edited 1 time in total.
Re: Monthly Team Tournament 46 @ May 2nd Saturday - Prize
Klobi
https://steamcommunity.com/profiles/76561197995381214
Force commander, techmarine, Brother Captain
less than 10 hours in Mp
https://steamcommunity.com/profiles/76561197995381214
Force commander, techmarine, Brother Captain
less than 10 hours in Mp
- Razihel777
- Posts: 2
- Joined: Sun 26 Apr, 2020 4:56 pm
Re: Monthly Team Tournament 46 @ May 2nd Saturday - Prize
Signing up alone
https://steamcommunity.com/profiles/76561198013971022/
Razihel777
Lictor Alpha, Ravenor Alpha, Hive Tyrant
https://steamcommunity.com/profiles/76561198013971022/
Razihel777
Lictor Alpha, Ravenor Alpha, Hive Tyrant
Re: Monthly Team Tournament 46 @ May 2nd Saturday - Prize
[EL] Overtly Gemerous: Apo,TM,FC
Brawler, Apo,Wl,CL
Brawler, Apo,Wl,CL
Re: Monthly Team Tournament 46 @ May 2nd Saturday - Prize
NeutralLords
Highlord - 893hrs
https://steamcommunity.com/id/RyanM7074
Bro-Cap / Plague Champ / Force Commander
neutraL - 392hrs
https://steamcommunity.com/id/182cadian
Techmarine / Apothecary / Sorcerer
Highlord - 893hrs
https://steamcommunity.com/id/RyanM7074
Bro-Cap / Plague Champ / Force Commander
neutraL - 392hrs
https://steamcommunity.com/id/182cadian
Techmarine / Apothecary / Sorcerer
"Order. Unity. Obedience. We taught the galaxy these things long ago, and we will do so again." - Imotekh the Stormlord
Re: Monthly Team Tournament 46 @ May 2nd Saturday - Prize
team Red waaaagh
https://steamcommunity.com/profiles/76561198030823626
Jordyes
farseer, warp spider, daemonhunter
https://steamcommunity.com/profiles/76561198031221619/
titan
force commander, apothecary, warboss
combined elite playtime of about 30 hours
https://steamcommunity.com/profiles/76561198030823626
Jordyes
farseer, warp spider, daemonhunter
https://steamcommunity.com/profiles/76561198031221619/
titan
force commander, apothecary, warboss
combined elite playtime of about 30 hours
Re: Monthly Team Tournament 46 @ May 2nd Saturday - Prize
Hey there! o/
roughly ~10-15h Multiplayer experience
edit:
If possible, please also sign up "Wish" in a Team with me
Team Wishbane
Soilbane
Warlock, Warpspider Exarch, Brother Captain
Wish
FC, TM, PC
roughly ~10-15h Multiplayer experience
edit:
If possible, please also sign up "Wish" in a Team with me
Team Wishbane
Soilbane
Warlock, Warpspider Exarch, Brother Captain
Wish
FC, TM, PC
Last edited by Soilbane on Sat 02 May, 2020 6:08 pm, edited 1 time in total.
Re: Monthly Team Tournament 46 @ May 2nd Saturday - Prize
Noisy,
HT, Warboss, and FC.
Riku,
Apo PC LA
HT, Warboss, and FC.
Riku,
Apo PC LA
Last edited by Pega on Sat 02 May, 2020 6:02 pm, edited 2 times in total.
- ChrisNihilus
- Posts: 486
- Joined: Wed 27 Nov, 2013 10:29 am
- Location: Udine, Italy
Re: Monthly Team Tournament 46 @ May 2nd Saturday - Prize
Christof the Improper
Chaos Lord, Sorcerer, Plague Champion
I'm super-rusty with the game but if you need an extra player I'm here
Chaos Lord, Sorcerer, Plague Champion
I'm super-rusty with the game but if you need an extra player I'm here
"This quiet... offends... SLAANESH!"
Re: Monthly Team Tournament 46 @ May 2nd Saturday - Prize
I'm here!
Apo, PC, LA
Team Noisy Riku
Apo, PC, LA
Team Noisy Riku
- Impregnable
- Posts: 879
- Joined: Tue 02 Apr, 2013 2:58 pm
- Location: SEGMENTUM TEMPESTUS
Re: Monthly Team Tournament 46 @ May 2nd Saturday - Prize
Bebop
Chaos Sorcerer, Warlock, Force Commander
Chaos Sorcerer, Warlock, Force Commander
"Excalibur!"
"Excalibur!"
"From the United Kingdom!"
"I'm looking for heaven!"
"I'm going to California!"
"Excalibur!"
"Excalibur!"
"Excalibur!"
"From the United Kingdom!"
"I'm looking for heaven!"
"I'm going to California!"
"Excalibur!"
"Excalibur!"
Re: Monthly Team Tournament 46 @ May 2nd Saturday - Prize
Team: BroodAss
Broodwich
FS, WL, Apo
AssMan
WL, LA, Mek
Broodwich
FS, WL, Apo
AssMan
WL, LA, Mek
Last edited by HUNTER on Sat 02 May, 2020 5:46 pm, edited 1 time in total.
Re: Monthly Team Tournament 46 @ May 2nd Saturday - Prize
531st
FC, Apo, BC
FC, Apo, BC
- Impregnable
- Posts: 879
- Joined: Tue 02 Apr, 2013 2:58 pm
- Location: SEGMENTUM TEMPESTUS
Re: Monthly Team Tournament 46 @ May 2nd Saturday - Prize
Sign ups are officially closed.
"Excalibur!"
"Excalibur!"
"From the United Kingdom!"
"I'm looking for heaven!"
"I'm going to California!"
"Excalibur!"
"Excalibur!"
"Excalibur!"
"From the United Kingdom!"
"I'm looking for heaven!"
"I'm going to California!"
"Excalibur!"
"Excalibur!"
-
- Posts: 12
- Joined: Thu 26 Sep, 2013 2:24 pm
Re: Monthly Team Tournament 46 @ May 2nd Saturday - Prize
Reserve
Mostafa007
CL, CS, RA
Mostafa007
CL, CS, RA
- Impregnable
- Posts: 879
- Joined: Tue 02 Apr, 2013 2:58 pm
- Location: SEGMENTUM TEMPESTUS
Re: Monthly Team Tournament 46 @ May 2nd Saturday - Prize
Reserve
Prophet
Hive Tyrant, Brother Captain, Chaos Sorcerer
Prophet
Hive Tyrant, Brother Captain, Chaos Sorcerer
"Excalibur!"
"Excalibur!"
"From the United Kingdom!"
"I'm looking for heaven!"
"I'm going to California!"
"Excalibur!"
"Excalibur!"
"Excalibur!"
"From the United Kingdom!"
"I'm looking for heaven!"
"I'm going to California!"
"Excalibur!"
"Excalibur!"
- Impregnable
- Posts: 879
- Joined: Tue 02 Apr, 2013 2:58 pm
- Location: SEGMENTUM TEMPESTUS
Re: Monthly Team Tournament 46 @ May 2nd Saturday - Prize
Congratulations for everyone who participated. The tournament champion team for each Division is as below.
Division A
Team Ice Cream Men
Red Beard
Dark Hero
Division B
Team Centzoning Bebop
Centzontotochtin
Bebop
Mostafa
Division C
Team Gunter of Taneli
Sir Gunter The Kaiser
Taneli
Kneesocks
Bracket Results are as below.
Division A
https://challonge.com/j5carf4f
Division B
https://challonge.com/uq9rmwfl
Division C
https://challonge.com/16w9hwxo
Matches can be watched at below links.
Streamers:
Maestro
https://www.twitch.tv/maestrocasts
Brawler
https://www.twitch.tv/xbrawlerx
Nurland
https://www.twitch.tv/nurland
Red Rupee
https://www.twitch.tv/redrupee
Casters:
Maestro
https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCwrGcb ... _OPI3G6Tlw
Red Rupee
https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCfjNHt ... 3CUjqxL3AA
Division A
Team Ice Cream Men
Red Beard
Dark Hero
Division B
Team Centzoning Bebop
Centzontotochtin
Bebop
Mostafa
Division C
Team Gunter of Taneli
Sir Gunter The Kaiser
Taneli
Kneesocks
Bracket Results are as below.
Division A
https://challonge.com/j5carf4f
Division B
https://challonge.com/uq9rmwfl
Division C
https://challonge.com/16w9hwxo
Matches can be watched at below links.
Streamers:
Maestro
https://www.twitch.tv/maestrocasts
Brawler
https://www.twitch.tv/xbrawlerx
Nurland
https://www.twitch.tv/nurland
Red Rupee
https://www.twitch.tv/redrupee
Casters:
Maestro
https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCwrGcb ... _OPI3G6Tlw
Red Rupee
https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCfjNHt ... 3CUjqxL3AA
"Excalibur!"
"Excalibur!"
"From the United Kingdom!"
"I'm looking for heaven!"
"I'm going to California!"
"Excalibur!"
"Excalibur!"
"Excalibur!"
"From the United Kingdom!"
"I'm looking for heaven!"
"I'm going to California!"
"Excalibur!"
"Excalibur!"
Who is online
Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 18 guests